deVere Group

Scoreboard

ROUND 2

MIXED

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai1522230226
Guys & Dolls1221312122
Exiles112331121
Legacy1012113220
Stray Qatz1111203119
GCC Renegades81202215
Who Darted821001214
GCC Rebels9112013

LADIES

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai1731123229
Guys & Dolls1422331227
Exiles121233122
Who Darted1102112320
Stray Qatz1013201017
GCC Rebels8320215
Legacy821110114
GCC Renegades4000206

MENS

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai1723230330
Stray Qatz1412333228
Legacy1332023225
Exiles130202017
GCC Rebels9312015
Who Darted701102112
GCC Renegades61121112
Guys & Dolls520111111

OVERALL

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai497658 37 85
Stray Qatz353673 73 64
Guys & Dolls316375 44 60
Exiles363 76 62 60
Legacy316524 65 59
Who Darted262421 56 46
GCC Rebels267 44 2 43
GCC Renegades182325 3 33



ROUND 1

MIXED

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai233222115
Guys & Dolls202231212
Stray Qatz122121211
Exiles122221111
Legacy211212110
GCC Rebels21011229
Who Darted12110218
GCC Renegades11111128

LADIES

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai332222317
Guys & Dolls303212314
Exiles223221012
Who Darted210122311
Stray Qatz033121010
Legacy12011128
GCC Rebels11111218
GCC Renegades00021104

MENS

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai322332217
Stray Qatz320233114
Legacy123302213
Exiles222131213
GCC Rebels21130119
Who Darted11102027
GCC Renegades01200216
Guys & Dolls01101115

OVERALL

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai887776649
Exiles567573336
Stray Qatz475475335
Guys & Dolls516454631
Legacy454625531
GCC Rebels532525426
Who Darted442244626
GCC Renegades123324318