deVere Group

Scoreboard

ROUND 3

MIXED

 B/F31-Jan-187-Feb-1814-Feb-1821-Feb-1828-Feb-187-Mar-1814-Mar-1822-Mar-18TOTAL
Last Samurai27333123143
Stray Qatz21333331239
Exiles24221030335
Guys & Dolls23002131030
Legacy21120312030
Who Darted17212202127
GCC Rebels18110201326
GCC Renegades17001002222

LADIES

 B/F31-Jan-187-Feb-1814-Feb-1821-Feb-1828-Feb-187-Mar-1814-Mar-1822-Mar-18TOTAL
Guys & Dolls29113222141
Last Samurai31222100139
Exiles24211213236
GCC Rebels23321110334
Stray Qatz18213123232
Who Darted22012210230
Legacy14120131022
GCC Renegades7120223118

MENS

 B/F31-Jan-187-Feb-1814-Feb-1821-Feb-1828-Feb-187-Mar-1814-Mar-1822-Mar-18TOTAL
Last Samurai31313213246
Stray Qatz30322232145
Legacy27131222139
Exiles21222130132
GCC Rebels18210202227
GCC Renegades16013101224
Who Darted13101131121
Guys & Dolls12020101218

OVERALL

 B/F31-Jan-187-Feb-1814-Feb-1821-Feb-1828-Feb-187-Mar-1814-Mar-1822-Mar-18TOTAL
Last Samurai8986843 64128
Stray Qatz6986868 65116
Exiles6965437 36103
Legacy6237166 5191
Guys & Dolls6413545 4389
GCC Rebels5964151 3887
Who Darted5232554 3478
GCC Renegades4013432 6564



ROUND 2

MIXED

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai15222302127
Exiles11213311224
Guys & Dolls12213121123
Stray Qatz11112031221
Legacy10121132121
GCC Rebels9121201218
Who Darted8210012317
GCC Renegades8120222017

LADIES

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai17311232231
Guys & Dolls14223312229
Exiles12112331124
GCC Rebels8322023323
Who Darted11021123222
Stray Qatz10132010118
Legacy8211101014
GCC Renegades400020017

MENS

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai17232303131
Stray Qatz14123332230
Legacy13320232227
Exiles13022020221
GCC Rebels9311201118
GCC Renegades6112112216
Who Darted7011021113
Guys & Dolls5201111112

OVERALL

 B/F22-Nov-1729-Nov-177-Dec-1713-Dec-173-Jan-1810-Jan-1817-Jan-1824-Jan-18TOTAL
Last Samurai497658 37489
Stray Qatz353673 73569
Exiles363476 62569
Guys & Dolls316375 44464
Legacy316524 65362
GCC Rebels267544 25659
Who Darted262421 56652
GCC Renegades182325 34340



ROUND 1

MIXED

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai233222115
Guys & Dolls202231212
Stray Qatz122121211
Exiles122221111
Legacy211212110
GCC Rebels21011229
Who Darted12110218
GCC Renegades11111128

LADIES

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai332222317
Guys & Dolls303212314
Exiles223221012
Who Darted210122311
Stray Qatz033121010
Legacy12011128
GCC Rebels11111218
GCC Renegades00021104

MENS

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai322332217
Stray Qatz320233114
Legacy123302213
Exiles222131213
GCC Rebels21130119
Who Darted11102027
GCC Renegades01200216
Guys & Dolls01101115

OVERALL

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai887776649
Exiles567573336
Stray Qatz475475335
Guys & Dolls516454631
Legacy454625531
GCC Rebels532525426
Who Darted442244626
GCC Renegades123324318