deVere Group

Scoreboard

ROUND 1

MIXED

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai233222115
Guys & Dolls202231212
Stray Qatz122121211
Exiles122221111
Legacy211212110
GCC Rebels21011229
Who Darted12110218
GCC Renegades11111128

LADIES

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai332222317
Guys & Dolls303212314
Exiles223221012
Who Darted210122311
Stray Qatz033121010
Legacy12011128
GCC Rebels11111218
GCC Renegades00021104

MENS

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai322332217
Stray Qatz320233114
Legacy123302213
Exiles222131213
GCC Rebels21130119
Who Darted11102027
GCC Renegades01200216
Guys & Dolls01101115

OVERALL

 4-Oct-1711-Oct-1718-Oct-1725-Oct-171-Nov-178-Nov-1715-Nov-17TOTAL
Last Samurai887776649
Exiles567573336
Stray Qatz475475335
Guys & Dolls516454631
Legacy454625531
GCC Rebels532525426
Who Darted442244626
GCC Renegades123324318